第5回(201回) リザルト 男子 3000m C
スタート時間 15:05
順位 | ナンバー | 選手名 ヨミガナ ローマ字 |
所属 | 学年 | 登録 | 参考タイム | タイム |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | 吉良 壮太郎 キラ ソウタロウ KIRA Sotaro |
北島中学校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 9'41"61 |
2 | 5 | 元木 大棋 モトキ タイキ MOTOKI Taiki |
池田中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 9'45"48 |
3 | 7 | 川端 烈火 カワバタ レッカ KAWABATA Rekka |
池田中学校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 9'49"47 |
4 | 6 | 片山 直哉 カタヤマ ナオヤ KATAYAMA Naoya |
池田中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 9'56"10 |
5 | 9 | 竹内 優駕 タケウチ ユウガ TAKEUTI Yuga |
池田中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 9'57"06 |
6 | 11 | 奥村 流星 オクムラ リュウキ OKUURA Ryuuki |
小松島西高校 | 1 | 徳島県 | 9'50'00 | 10'02"74 |
7 | 17 | 大貫 友聖 オオヌキ ユウセイ OONUKI Yuusei |
石井中学校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 10'00'00 | 10'03"10 |
8 | 2 | 熊澤 悠馬 クマザワ ユウマ KUMAZAWA Yuuma |
鳴門高校 | 1 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 10'03"74 |
9 | 21 | 中沢 祐貴 ナカザワ ユウキ NAKAZAWA Yuki |
Xross-O | 徳島県 | 10'00'00 | 10'04"09 | |
10 | 19 | 石川 雄也 イシカワ ユウヤ ISHIKAWA Yuuya |
鳴門高校 | 1 | 徳島県 | 10'00'00 | 10'07"74 |
11 | 15 | 浜岡 廉 ハマオカ レン HAMAOKA Ren |
石井中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 9'55'00 | 10'09"63 |
12 | 4 | 逢坂 英人 オオサカ ヒデト OOSAKA Hidato |
池田中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 10'11"17 |
13 | 1 | 喜多 海 キタ カイ KITA Kai |
鳴門高校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 10'13"94 |
14 | 24 | 柴田 大輔 シバタ ダイスケ SHIBATA Daisuke |
クラブR2中日本 | 徳島県 | 10'18'00 | 10'14"38 | |
15 | 20 | 吉本 大樹 ヨシモト ダイキ YOSHIMOTO Daiki |
鳴門高校 | 1 | 徳島県 | 10'00'00 | 10'25"00 |
16 | 23 | 大久保 匠 オオクボ タクミ OKUBO Takumi |
勝浦郡陸協 | 徳島県 | 10'15'00 | 10'27"00 | |
17 | 18 | 鈴木 岳斗 スズキ タケト SUZUKI Taketo |
松茂中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 10'00'00 | 10'30"00 |
18 | 8 | 山本 英主 ヤマモト エース YAMAMOTO Eisu |
池田中学校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | 10'30"55 |
19 | 27 | 井上 直 イノウエ タダシ INOUE Tadashi |
sau_runner | 徳島県 | 10'30'00 | 10'30"71 | |
20 | 26 | 黒上 順乃介 クロカミ ジュンノスケ KUROKAMI Zyunnosuke |
藍住中学校 | 2 | 徳島県 | 10'30'00 | 10'51"83 |
21 | 25 | 山田 魁人 ヤマダ カイト YAMADA Kaito |
藍住中学校 | 3 | 徳島県 | 10'20'00 | 11'04"51 |
22 | 28 | 安藤 誠 アンドウ マコト MAKOTO Ando |
新居浜楽走会 | 愛媛県 | 10'35'00 | 11'13"52 | |
23 | 29 | 東 卓志 アズマ タクジ AZUMA Takuzi |
洲本市陸協 | 兵庫県 | 11'00'00 | 11'22"38 | |
3 | 平尾 昌彦 ヒラオ マサヒコ HIRAO Masahiko |
三好市陸協 | 徳島県 | 9'40'00 | DNS | ||
12 | 川井 俊典 カワイ シュンスケ KAWAI Syunsuke |
三原第五中学校 | 3 | 広島県 | 9'55'00 | DNS | |
13 | 坂本 愛土 サカモト ナルト SAKAMOTO Naruto |
三原第五中学校 | 2 | 広島県 | 9'55'00 | DNS | |
14 | 正畑 宗悟 ショウハタ シュウゴ SYOHATA Shuugo |
三原第五中学校 | 1 | 広島県 | 9'55'00 | DNS | |
16 | 出張 優斗 デハリ ユウト DEHARI Yuuto |
三原第五中学校 | 2 | 広島県 | 10'00'00 | DNS | |
22 | 落合 駿斗 オチアイ ハヤト OCHIAI Hayato |
三原第五中学校 | 2 | 広島県 | 10'15'00 | DNS | |
30 | 山本 朝飛 ヤマモト アサヒ YAMAMOTO Asahi |
三原第五中学校 | 2 | 広島県 | 11'10'00 | DNS |